MN Bossy Little Bertha

Date of Birth:
6/5/2019
Nickname:
Bossy Bertha
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Robert & Sandra Smith
Breeder:
Mark & Missy Nowell
PH #:
94
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,500
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip59.000001/27/202231 months old