MR StarFighter of Justice

Date of Birth:
1/2/2022
Description:
This bull calf has a genetic gold mine: Fifty-Fifty BCB, DRAG IRON, HL ROYAL ROSE, RINGALING BCB, Dam I big cow with a royal bloodline like PCC FRONT RUNNER, PCC RIM ROCK, JP RIO GRANDE, He will be a big bull not only to be proud of but your calves will have great value. Lots of horn.
Nickname:
Skipper
Sex:
Male
Breeder:
Pace Cattle Co
PH #:
12
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,000