DB CUT'N GIRL

Date of Birth:
3/10/2022
Nickname:
536
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Marshal Ranch
Breeder:
Diamond B Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
536
Reg #1:
CI338942
DB CUT'N GIRL
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip35.250005/22/2023  
Tip to Tip25.750002/08/2023